Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
48731697
5749.90
37014.86
48729845
2000.00
34682.24
48733607
20000.00
27800.00
48734283
3000.00
22772.44
48735684
4500.00
21113.28
48727086
4599.00
18421.13
48733451
15000.00
16350.00
48733290
10000.00
16062.00
48732752
9200.00
15993.28
  • Huesler, Marc-Andrea - Van Assche, Luca
  • Pliskova, Karolina - Bonaventure, Ysaline
  • Kopriva, Vit - Furness, Evan
  • Rakhimova K / Sizikova Y - Dzalamidze N / Kuzmova V
66', 2nd half
Lyngby BK - IF Elfsborg
International Clubs, Club Friendly Games
22
45', Halftime
Estoril U23 - Braga U23
Portugal, U23, Youth League
10
1st set
Oetzbach A / Squire H - Hignett L / Rankin M
ITF, Bath, Doubles
00
3rd set
Chidekh, Clement - Halys, Quentin
ATP, Montpellier, Singles
11
4th set
Xari Bulbul - Neftchi
Azerbaijan, Super League
12
3rd period
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
Russia, VHL
22
3rd period
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - SKA St. Petersburg
Russia, KHL
31
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
61'
0:1
Foolad Khuzestan FC - Sepahan
Pro League
15.00 5.00 1.20     1.16 2.5 4.57 +12
2H
66'
2:2
Lyngby BK - IF Elfsborg
Club Friendly Games
3.33 1.95 3.25     2.55 4.5 1.43 +11
2H
49'
0:0
Al Budaiya - Al-Hala Muharraq
Premier League
4.50 2.15 2.30     1.08 2.5 6.12 +12
2H
46'
0:0
Al-Khalidiya - Al-Shabab Manama
Premier League
1.81 2.30 7.50     1.09 2.5 5.73 +13
Break
0:1
Talaea El Gaish - Pyramids FC
Premier League
19.00 5.50 1.18     1.46 2.5 2.48 +40
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
1st set
0:0
Oetzbach A / Squire H - Hignett L / Rankin M
Bath, Doubles
1.20 4.05 2.20 19.5 1.60     +8
2nd set
0:1
Kivattsev K / Pozzi D - Debru G / Inchauspe P
Grenoble, Doubles
    1.90 14.5 1.80     +5
3rd set
1:1
Chidekh, Clement - Halys, Quentin
Montpellier, Singles
1.85 1.85 3.00 32.5 1.36 -1.5 1.85 +1.5 1.85 +4
3rd set
1:1
John-Baptiste L / Stresnakova K - Lumsden M / Webley Smith E
Bath, Doubles
1.95 1.75         +1
2nd set
0:1
Benoit M / Silva E - Morvayova V / Siskova A
Bath, Doubles
3.20 1.30         +5
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
4th set
1:2
Xari Bulbul - Neftchi
Super League
3.57 1.25 1.85 186.5 1.85 +2.5 2.20 -2.5 1.60 +10
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd period
2:2
HC Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk
VHL
2.65 2.05 4.05 1.75 5.5 1.95 1.55 2.30 +17
3rd period
3:1
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - SKA St. Petersburg
KHL
1.14 5.90 24.00 1.85 5.5 1.80 -1.5 1.52 +1.5 2.30 +14
3rd period
2:0
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - HC Vitiaz Chehov
KHL
1.02 9.75 95.00 1.37 3.5 2.80 -2.5 2.20 +2.5 1.57 +17
3rd period
2:0
Molot Perm - Khimik Voskresensk
VHL
      2.55 2.5 1.45 -2.5 2.05 +2.5 1.70 +12
3rd period
3:3
Rubin Tyumen - Yuzhny Ural Orsk
VHL
1.95 2.35 5.90 2.05 7.5 1.70 -0.5 1.95 +0.5 1.75 +14
Time Event 1 X 2 1X X2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
0:3
Targu Secuiesc - United Galati
Cup
          1.83 10.5 1.87 +7.5 1.73 -7.5 1.99 +5
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
07.02. 19:00
Humenne - Odeva Lipany
Club Friendly Games
1.43 4.70 5.35 1.17 4.25 2.98 2.5 1.32 +62
07.02. 19:30
Wiener SC AXA - SKN St. Polten
Club Friendly Games
4.70 4.30 1.45 3.55 1.19 2.65 2.5 1.35 +64
07.02. 20:00
ASK Voitsberg - Lebring
Club Friendly Games
1.90 3.95 2.90 1.50 2.25 3.05 2.5 1.25 +66
07.02. 20:30
BK Marienlyst - Naesby BK
Club Friendly Games
3.98 4.15 1.65 3.04 1.31 2.79 2.5 1.36 +65
07.02. 20:30
Kalsdorf - SV T. Gleinstatten
Club Friendly Games
1.19 5.90 8.10 1.06 5.60 3.55 2.5 1.20 +65
07.02. 21:00
SC Vasas Budapest - Budapest Honved FC
Magyar Cup
2.61 3.04 2.90 1.82 2.01 1.76 2.5 2.09 +66
07.02. 21:00
Ibis SC - Belo Jardim PE
Pernambucano
1.50 3.75 5.35 1.17 3.75 1.80 2.5 1.75 +64
07.02. 21:30
SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf - Schott Mainz
Club Friendly Games
2.65 4.30 1.95 2.10 1.55 3.55 2.5 1.19 +67
07.02. 21:30
Guarany CE - Barbalha CE
Cearense
4.75 4.15 1.50 3.50 1.20 3.05 2.5 1.25 +66
07.02. 21:30
VFL Alfter - SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
Club Friendly Games
6.10 5.45 1.33 4.95 1.12 3.64 3 1.22 +62
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
07.02. 18:55
Huesler, Marc-Andrea - Van Assche, Luca
Montpellier, Singles
1.37 3.10 1.94 22.5 1.87 -3 1.83 +3 1.98 +37
07.02. 18:55
Pliskova, Karolina - Bonaventure, Ysaline
Abu Dhabi, Singles
1.19 4.75 1.91 19.5 1.89 -5.5 1.94 +5.5 1.88 +23
07.02. 19:00
Kopriva, Vit - Furness, Evan
Vilnius, Singles
2.31 1.56 1.94 22 1.87 +2.5 1.91 -2.5 1.90 +10
07.02. 19:00
Rakhimova K / Sizikova Y - Dzalamidze N / Kuzmova V
Linz, Doubles
1.69 2.09 1.90 19.5 1.90 -1 1.95 +1 1.87 +23
07.02. 19:00
Couto L / Lanca S - Bhatia R / Cervino Ruiz C
Porto, Women, Doubles
7.90 1.05          
07.02. 19:00
Soriano Santiago M / Stevic H - Pantelic S / Radenkovic M
Monastir, Women, Doubles
1.27 3.42          
07.02. 19:00
Matsumura R / Takamisawa T - Beaupain S / Otegui J B
Vila Real de Santo Antonio, Doubles
3.56 1.25          
07.02. 19:00
Markes C / Wallner M - Blanch D / Nijboer R
Monastir, Doubles
1.86 1.86          
07.02. 19:00
Sakellaridis S / van Wyk K - Labbene Y / Perfetti N
Monastir, Doubles
1.07 6.85          
07.02. 19:00
Al Azmeh T / Handel T - Bax F / Tepmahc N
Monastir, Doubles
1.92 1.79          
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
07.02. 19:00
MBA Moscow - BC Uniks Kazan
VTB United League
3.35 1.25 1.82 158 1.82 +7.5 1.84 -7.5 1.80 +58
07.02. 19:00
Macabi Haifa - Ironi Nahariya
Liga Leumit
2.28 1.51 1.82 157.5 1.82 +3.5 1.82 -3.5 1.82 +3
07.02. 19:30
Kauhajoen Karhu - Hapoel Haifa
FIBA Europe Cup
1.51 2.28 1.81 155.5 1.83 -3.5 1.82 +3.5 1.82 +22
Sloga - KK Dynamic
Super League
1.59 2.12 1.82 165 1.82 -2.5 1.80 +2.5 1.84 +3
07.02. 20:00
KK Borac Cacak - KK Cibona
Liga ABA
3.50 1.23 1.83 163.5 1.81 +9 1.82 -9 1.82 +22
07.02. 20:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan - Elizur Ashkelon
Liga Leumit
3.21 1.27 1.82 171.5 1.82 +7.5 1.81 -7.5 1.83 +3
07.02. 20:00
Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Ramat Gan
Liga Leumit
1.38 2.68 1.82 158.5 1.82 -5.5 1.82 +5.5 1.82 +3
07.02. 20:00
Maccabi Raanana - Elitzur Shomron
Liga Leumit
1.22 3.58 1.79 163 1.85 -8.5 1.82 +8.5 1.82 +3
07.02. 20:00
Hapoel Hevel Modiin - Maccabi Maale Adumim
Liga Leumit
2.48 1.44 1.82 164.5 1.82 +4.5 1.82 -4.5 1.82 +3
07.02. 20:00
Achilleas Kaimakliou - AEL Limassol
Division A
4.37 1.15 1.82 158.5 1.82 +10.5 1.82 -10.5 1.82 +3
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
07.02. 19:00
Veszpremi KKFT - FA Goppingen
EHF European League
14.34 21.37 1.09 1.87 62.5 1.94 +8 1.95 -8 1.86 +11
Sonderjyske - Fhk Elite
Handboldligaen
1.93 8.25 2.56 1.95 57 1.86 -1 2.05 +1 1.78 +32
07.02. 20:45
Benfica - Tatran Presov
EHF European League
1.11 19.25 12.49 1.90 59 1.90 -7.5 1.90 +7.5 1.90 +11
07.02. 20:45
Ferencvaros Budapest - Pays Aix
EHF European League
3.24 9.30 1.63 1.95 64 1.86 +2 1.88 -2 1.93 +14
07.02. 20:45
Fuchse Berlin - HC Motor Zaporizhzhia
EHF European League
1.06 27.17 21.94 1.90 62.5 1.90 -10 1.92 +10 1.89 +11
07.02. 20:45
Ystads IF - BM Benidorm
EHF European League
1.24 13.28 6.77 1.86 60 1.95 -5 1.90 +5 1.90 +13
07.02. 20:45
Skanderborg Handball - RK Eurofarm Pelister
EHF European League
1.36 10.70 5.01 1.86 57.5 1.95 -3.5 1.85 +3.5 1.96 +14
07.02. 20:45
La Calzada (w) - Aula Valladolid (w)
Division de Honor, Women
1.46 10.08 4.03 1.92 50.5 1.89 -3 1.90 +3 1.90 +5
07.02. 21:00
Jugovic - ORK Samot 65
Super League
1.60 9.13 3.37 1.92 54.5 1.89 -2 1.90 +2 1.90 +5
07.02. 21:30
Tsv Bayer Dormagen - TV Großwallstadt
2. Bundesliga
1.92 8.07 2.59 1.92 51.5 1.89 -1 2.02 +1 1.80 +5

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK